Dynamo Kingston Football Club

Results

  1. 2011-12
  2. 2010-11
  3. 2009-10
  4. 2008-09
  5. 2007-08
  6. 2006-07
  7. 2005-06
  8. 2004-05
  9. 2003-04
  1. Saturday 2nd May 2009 KDL Div 5

    Outcasts 2 - 1 Dynamo Kingston FC
    45 Simon Moore (Corcut)
    - 84
    - 90
  2. Saturday 25th April 2009 KDL Div 5

    Hook Venturers 6 - 4 Dynamo Kingston FC
    10 Nick Woonton
    28 Matt Woods (Woonton)
    - 29
    - 50
    58 Duncan Higgs (Woonton)
    - 65
    67 Matt Woods (Woonton)
    - 73
    - 88
    - 90
  3. Thursday 23rd April 2009 KDL Div 5

    N.P.L. Reserves 2 - 4 Dynamo Kingston FC
    1 Tom Corcut (McCarthy)
    30 Matt Woods (Cwojdzinski)
    62 Matt Woods (Higgs)
    - 72
    - 82
    87 Tom Corcut (McCann)
  4. Saturday 18th April 2009 KDL Div 5

    Westside Reserves 3 - 1 Dynamo Kingston FC
    - 15
    - 25
    35 Matt Woods (Chantry)
    - 85
  5. Thursday 16th April 2009 Teck Junior Cup Final

    Lower Green Reserves 2 - 3 Dynamo Kingston FC
    3 Matt Woods (Woonton)
    22 Tom Corcut (Woonton)
    30 Nick Woonton
    - 50
    - 60
  6. Saturday 11th April 2009 KDL Div 5

    AFC Watermans Reserves 4 - 7 Dynamo Kingston FC
    0 Tom Corcut
    - 0
    - 0
    - 0
    0 Nick Woonton
    0 Dom Cwojdzinski
    0 (pen) Matt Woods
    0 Matt Woods (Corcut)
    0 (pen) Tom Corcut (Georgiou)
    0 Tom Corcut
    - 0
  7. Saturday 4th April 2009 Joe Hankin Trophy - Semi Final

    Outcasts 2 - 0 Dynamo Kingston FC
    - 15
    - 30
  8. Saturday 28th March 2009 Teck Junior Cup - Semi Final

    Red Star 1 - 2 Dynamo Kingston FC
    45 Matt Woods
    - 46
    90 Duncan Higgs (Woods)
  9. Saturday 21st March 2009 Joe Hankin Trophy - Quarter Final

    Motor Racing Club Ewell 1 - 2 Dynamo Kingston FC
    50 Tom Corcut (McCann)
    - 80
    90 James Billot (Moore)
  10. Saturday 14th March 2009 Teck Junior Cup - Round 3

    St Martins 0 - 3 Dynamo Kingston FC
    90+30 (pen) Matt Woods
    90+30 (pen) Dom Cwojdzinski
    90+30 (pen) Vivek Bhalla
  11. Saturday 7th March 2009 League Junior Cup - Round 2

    Dynamo Kingston FC 1 - 3 Red Star
    Nick Woonton (Corcut) 9
    20 -
    47 -
    80 -
  12. Saturday 28th February 2009 KDL Div 5

    Dynamo Kingston FC 5 - 2 Motor Racing Club Ewell
    Tom Corcut (Bhalla) 4
    Matt Woods (Bhalla) 19
    Matt Woods 44
    Matt Woods (pen) 45
    45 -
    45 -
    Tom Corcut 85
  13. Saturday 21st February 2009 Joe Hankin Trophy - Group 3

    Outcasts 6 - 3 Dynamo Kingston FC
    Simon Moore OG 7
    21 Matt Woods (Moore)
    - 30
    - 42
    - 52
    55 Tom Corcut
    - 68
    69 Duncan Higgs (Moore)
    - 86
  14. Saturday 31st January 2009 KDL Div 5

    Dynamo Kingston FC 3 - 1 Outcasts
    Matt Woods (Hall) 11
    Tom Corcut (Bhalla) 30
    79 -
    Tom Corcut (Woonton) 88
  15. Saturday 24th January 2009 Teck Junior Cup - Round 2

    Dynamo Kingston FC 4 - 1 AFC Watermans Reserves
    23 -
    Tom Corcut (Woonton) 51
    Liam McCann (Woods) 56
    Matt Woods (Corcut) 72
    Matt Woods (Corcut) 76
  16. Saturday 17th January 2009 KDL Div 5

    Hook Venturers 1 - 8 Dynamo Kingston FC
    8 Nick Woonton (Woods)
    - 35
    40 (pen) Matt Woods (Woods)
    49 Matt Woods (Corcut)
    56 Duncan Higgs (Woods)
    61 Matt Woods (McCann)
    69 Tom Corcut (McCann)
    71 Tom Corcut (McCann)
    78 Tom Corcut (Woods)
  17. Saturday 6th December 2008 Joe Hankin Trophy - Group 3

    Stoke Rangers 0 - 15 Dynamo Kingston FC
    7 Tom Corcut (Moore)
    9 Simon Moore (Corcut)
    11 Nick Woonton (Chainey)
    23 Liam McCann
    28 Tom Corcut (McCann)
    29 Tom Corcut (Woonton)
    38 Tom Corcut (Higgs)
    39 Nick Woonton (McCann)
    49 (pen) Dave Hall (Woonton)
    67 Liam McCann
    73 Erik McCallum
    74 Maz Georgiou (Moore)
    77 Dave Hall (Corcut)
    82 Tom Corcut (Woonton)
    84 Dave Hall (Corcut)
  18. Saturday 29th November 2008 Surrey Lower Junior Cup

    Dynamo Kingston FC 1 - 2 Holmbury St Mary
    3 -
    Matt Woods (Woonton) 31
    69 (pen) -
  19. Saturday 15th November 2008 KDL Div 5

    Motor Racing Club Ewell 1 - 4 Dynamo Kingston FC
    40 OG - (Woods)
    54 Nick Woonton (Cwojdzinski)
    80 Matt Woods (Woonton)
    - 85
    87 Nick Woonton (Cwojdzinski)
  20. Saturday 8th November 2008 Joe Hankin Trophy - Group 3

    Darkside Reserves 2 - 2 Dynamo Kingston FC
    - 47
    60 Nick Woonton (Higgs)
    - 80
    90+1 OG - (Woods)
  21. Saturday 1st November 2008 Surrey Cup

    Christian Club Woking 0 - 6 Dynamo Kingston FC
    28 Liam McCann (Bhalla)
    38 Tom Corcut (Moore)
    50 OG - (Georgiou)
    54 Tom Corcut (Bhalla)
    63 Tom Corcut
    67 Maz Georgiou
  22. Saturday 25th October 2008 KDL Div 5

    AFC Kingston 5 - 3 Dynamo Kingston FC
    - 1
    25 Tom Corcut (Woods)
    - 32
    - 60
    - 70
    73 (pen) Matt Woods
    - 80
    89 OG - (Woods)
  23. Saturday 18th October 2008 KDL Div 5

    Dynamo Kingston FC 0 - 1 N.P.L. Reserves
    30 -
  24. Saturday 11th October 2008 Teck Junior Cup

    Darkside Reserves 2 - 4 Dynamo Kingston FC
    0 Maz Georgiou
    0 -
    - 0
    - 0
    20 Simon Moore (Corcut)
    35 Tom Corcut (Cwojdzinski)
  25. Saturday 4th October 2008 KDL Div 5

    Dynamo Kingston FC 5 - 1 AFC Watermans Reserves
    0 -
    Maz Georgiou 0
    Tom Corcut (Hall) 0
    Tom Corcut 0
    - 0
    Barry Webb (Corcut) 15
  26. Saturday 27th September 2008 KDL Div 5

    Westside Reserves 1 - 0 Dynamo Kingston FC
    - 20
  27. Saturday 20th September 2008 KDL Div 5

    Dynamo Kingston FC 5 - 4 AFC Kingston
    Maz Georgiou (Cwojdzinski) 0
    Maz Georgiou 0
    Matt Woods (pen) 0
    Matt Woods 0
    0 -
    0 -
    0 -
    0 -
    Tom Corcut 80